You are here: Home District Listings

Listings

Faculty and Staff

School or Service

Conval High School
Great Brook Middle School
South Meadow Middle School
Antrim Elementary School
Bennington Elementary School
Dublin Elementary School
Francestown Elementary School
Greenfield Elementary School
Hancock Elementary School
Peterborough Elementary School
Temple Elementary School
SAU #1 District
Special Education
Show All

Department

Administration
Administrative Assistant
Art
Custodial/Maintenance
English
Food Services
Guidance Counselor
Library and Technology Services (LTS)
Life Skills Paraprofessional
Life Skills Teacher
Mathematics
Music
Nurse
Other
Physical Education
Principal
School Board Member
Science
Social Studies
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Education Teacher
Teacher Kindergarten
Teacher 1st Grade
Teacher 2nd Grade
Teacher 3rd Grade
Teacher 4th Grade
Teacher 5th Grade
Teacher 6th Grade
Teacher 7th Grade
Teacher 8th Grade
World Language
Show All

Aborn, James

  • Grounds Keeper
 

Aborn, Sandra

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Adams, Marianne L

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Aldrich, Adine J

  • Grade K Teacher
 

Alese, Marian

  • Business Administrator
 

Allwarden, Ann F

  • Principal
 

Anderson, Cassie A

  • Paraprofessional
 

Anderson, Julie

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Anderson, Katherine

  • SPED PT Teacher
 

Anderson, Tamora

  • Grade 3/4 Paraprofessional
 

Arnold, Carol J.

  • Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent of Schools
 

Baldwin, Scott A

  • Physical Ed Teacher
 

Bando, Joan E

  • Art Teacher
 

Barnes, Paul

  • Custodian
 

Bartsch, Stephen

  • Dean of Students
 

Bastarache, Brianne L

  • Grade 3 Teacher
 

Bates, Helena N

  • EST Teacher
 

Bean, Tracey R

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Beard, Richard

  • Maintenance
 

Beetcher, Deanna J

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Bell, Alison M

  • Grade 8 Math Teacher
 

Benedict, Ruth L

  • SPED Paraprofessional
 

Bennett, Deborah

  • Grade 3/4 Teacher
 

Bennion, Kathy

  • Lunch/Cook
 

Bernardi, Judith A

  • Nurse
 

Bigford, Kathleen M

  • Grade 7 Teacher
 

Bills, Andrew M

  • Graphic Arts Teacher
 

Bishop, Melissa

  • EST Paraprofessional
 

Black, Barbara J

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Blackburn, Margaret M

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Blair, Nancy F

  • Consumer Family Teacher
 

Blake, Zakery

  • Grade 4 Teacher
 

Blanchette, Crystal J

  • 1:2 Paraprofessional
 

Blanchette, Holly S

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Bolduc, Paul E

  • Grade 8 Sci/SS Teacher
 

Booth-Thibault, Gretchen L

  • LPN
 

Bourgoine, Lawrence

  • SPED Teacher
 

Bowman, Eric

  • Social Studies Teacher
 

Boyle, Nina B

  • Guidance Counselor
 

Brackett, Marilyn

  • Special Education Paraprofessional
 

Bradshaw, Cynthia A

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Bravo, Lerisa J

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Brezovec, Michele

  • EHP Teacher
 

Brnger, Emily E

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Broadhurst, Kacey

  • Crisis Prevention Counselor
 

Brogan, Alexandra

  • Speech
 

Brophy, Colleen

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Brown, Vicki D

  • EST Paraprofessional
 

Bundy, Linda

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Burnett, Diane R

  • 1:2 Paraprofessional
 

Burt, Carla C

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Camara, Deborah

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Campbell, Pamela M

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Cannon, Barbara K

  • Preschool Autism Teacher
 

Carne, Kevin J

  • Systems Administrator
 

Carne, Lisa C

  • English Teacher
 

Chamberlin, Kristine L

  • Life Skills Teacher/Special Education Case Manager
 

Chandler, Kim Varney

  • Director of School Counseling
 

Christensen, Jennifer A

  • Kindergarten Teacher
 

Christian-Coates, Cari

  • SPED Assistant Director/District Homeless Liaison
 

Clark, Diane M

  • World Language Certified Paraprofessional
 

Clark, Donna L

  • EST Teacher
 

Clark, Mary L

  • Principal/Grade 5 Teacher
 

Cloutier, Kenneth J

  • Science Teacher
 

Clow, Bill

  • Custodian
 

Cogan, Patrick R

  • Music Teacher
 

Colaneri, Jacqueline

  • Preschool Teacher
 

Colby, Nanette A

  • Grade 3 Teacher
 

Compton, Lynn

  • Art/Music Teacher
 

Compton, RN MS Linda

  • School Nurse
 

Connolly, Jeannie

  • Arts Enrichment
 

Conway, Timothy J

  • Physical Ed Teacher
 

Cook, Janice E

  • Food Services/Mgr.
 

Couture, Eileen G

  • Consumer Family Teacher
 

Cox, Janis J

  • Food Services/Asst Director
 

Cox, Sara A

  • Grade 7 Teacher
 

Coyne, Debra M

  • Office Occupations Teacher
 

Crane, Roger

  • Maintenance Technician
 

Creekmore, Deborah L

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Croteau, Robin D

  • Science Teacher
 

Cuddemi, Erin L

  • Food Service
 

Cullinan, Maryanne V

  • ELP Teacher
 

Cutter, Erika K

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Cutter, Jodie L

  • 1:1 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

Daniels, Emily

  • Student Assistance Counselor
 

Daniels, Scott L

  • K-4 SPED Coordinator
 

Darling, Elizabeth L

  • World Lang Spanish Teacher
 

Davidson, Francis E

  • Life Skills Teacher
 

Davis, Richard A

  • Math Teacher
 

Davis, Starr

  • Speech Pathologist Assistant
 

Decibus, Dorene R

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Demers, Laurie A

  • Autism Paraprofessional 1:1
 

deSteuben, Marcia

  • Library Media Specialist
 

Doell, Laura A

  • Grade 3 and 4 Teacher; Teacher In Charge when Principal is out of building
 

Doherty, Kathryn

  • Grade 8 LA/SS Teacher
 

Donoghue, Pamela

  • 1:1 Reg Ed Paraprofessional
 

Donovan, Mary K

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Downing, Sarah

  • Paraprofessional
 

Driscoll, Sean M

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Duffy, Martha

  • Paraprofessional
 

Dunn, Rebecca

  • Guidance Counselor
 

Dunning, Shannon

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Dutch, Abby L

  • Math Teacher
 

D’Andrea, Cynthia

  • Kindergarten Teacher
 

Edick, Suzette M

  • Paraprofessional
 

Edwards, Sarah W

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Elder, James

  • Principal
 

Ellingwood, Richard E

  • 1:1 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

Ellingwood, Susan D

  • Kindergarten Teacher
 

Ellis, Doris A

  • SPED Paraprofessional Speech/Language
 

Ellis, Nancy A

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Ellis, Tammy L

  • Administrative Assistant/Attendance
 

Emery, Tristan

  • Elementary Schools Computer Systems Technician
 

Eng, Ann W

  • Administrative Assistant
 

Essex, Lois

  • Alt Paraprofessional
 

Fabianski, Karen A

  • Engineering Teacher
 

Fairbank, Kim

  • SPED Social Worker
 

Farr-Szep, Marypat

  • English Paraprofessional
 

Farrell, Jennifer

  • Paraprofessional
 

Felegara, Leah

  • Math Teacher
 

Fisk, Cameron

  • Health Teacher
 

Fitch, Dianne E

  • SPED Speech/Language Teacher
 

Flamino, Lance

  • Math Teacher
 

Fletcher, Adam

  • Custodian
 

Fletcher, Jo Ann

  • School Counselor
 

Fletcher, Terra

  • Arts Enrichment Assistant
 

Foecking, Katherine A

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Fontaine, Marcel P

  • Study Hall Paraprofessional
 

Ford, Harriet A.

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Foster, Leslie L

  • 1:1 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

Fox, Katharine E

  • Art Teacher
 

Fraley, Nicola J

  • Francestown Cooperating Principal/Literacy
 

Frawley, Mark S

  • Special Education Teacher
 

French, Linda P

  • Grade 8 SPED Paraprofessional
 

Frisbie, Beth

  • Science Teacher
 

Gadwah, Katharine M

  • Media Paraprofessional
 

Gagnon, Nancy S

  • Social Studies Teacher
 

Gapen, Alicia

  • School Psychologist
 

Garceau, Sarah M

  • Grade 5 SPED Paraprofessional
 

Gardner, Shelly S

  • Grant SPED Teacher
 
924-3860 xx4100 x7120 for voice mail
details...

Geaumont, Jennifer A

  • Transition Coordinator
 

Geer, Donna K

  • Grade 5 Paraprofessional
 

Gendron, Maria E

  • Grade 5 SPED Teacher
 

Gillis, Noel

  • Special Ed Para
 

Gnade, David

  • Custodian
 

Gnade, Jane G

  • Library Media Specialist
 

Godlewski, Jean

  • Careers in Education Teacher
 

Goldthwaite, Mary D

  • Art Teacher
 

Gomez, Mary L

  • Alt Paraprofessional
 

Gordon, Elizabeth

  • Grade 3 Teacher
 

Gorecki, Frank

  • Custodian
 

Gourlay, Laura

  • School Counselor
 

Graham, Susan L

  • Art Teacher
 

Grattan, Brian

  • District Systems Administrator
 

Greenough, Jennifer N

  • Life Skills Teacher
 

Gregg, Robin

  • School Counselor
 

Grenier, Tammy L

  • 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Groleau, Lori D

  • Grade 8 Teacher
 

Grossi, Sarah

  • Kindergarten
 

Grossi, Timothy J

  • Director of Facilities
 

Hagstrom, Shauna M

  • 1:1 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

Hale, Jessie S

  • Preschool Teacher
 

Hale, Matthew R

  • Systems Administrator
 

Hale, Sarah E

  • Technology Integration Specialist
 

Hall, Sharon L

  • Administrative Assistant/Accounts Payable
 

Hammett, Dwain J

  • Industrial Art Teacher
 

Harding, Coleen

  • LS Paraprofessional
 

Hartnett, Emily F

  • Mentor Teacher
 

Hautanen, Michelle A

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Hayes, Stephanie A

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Heald, Kimberly L

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Heath-Rogers, Deborah J

  • SPED/IDEA - Grant & SPED Speech/Language Teacher
 

Heatley, Alexandra

  • Gr 6 SPED Teacher
 

Heddy, Judith A

  • Health Teacher
 

Hedstrom, Marilynne C

  • RtI Paraprofessional
 

Heider, Christopher C

  • Social Studies Teacher
 

Henry, Ann E

  • Learning lab Teacher
 

Hertzler, Judith B

  • SPED Social Worker
 

Hickox, Jill K

  • EST Teacher
 

Hinton, Amanda B

  • Math Teacher
 

Hodgdon, Cynthia

  • World Language German Teacher
 

Hodgen, Leslie

  • PreSchool Paraprofessional
 

Homan, Marci

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Hopgood, Mary

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Hopkins, Jo-Ann F

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Houlihan, Nancy L

  • Paraprofessional
 

Hughes, Janice M

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Hyland, Ann K

  • SPED Portfolio Teacher
 

Ingraham, Cynthia

  • SPED Paraprofessional Speech/Language
 

Ingram, Kristin B

  • School Counselor
 

Irvine, Allyson

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Iwanowicz, Timothy P

  • Grade 4 Teacher
 

Jacobs, Abby

  • Kindergarten Teacher
 

Jamison, Kathryn C

  • SPED OT Teacher
 

Janoch, Amy B

  • Hancock Principal/ Literacy Coach
 

Jeffrey, Christina

  • Food Services
 

Jenkins, Scott

  • Industrial Arts Teacher
 

Jessie, Cheryl

  • Occupational Therapist
 

Johnson, Diane M

  • EST/Head Teacher
 

Johnson, Micky

  • First Grade teacher
 

Jones, Tracy A

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Joseph, Joan C

  • SPED Paraprofessional
 

Judkins, Carter A

  • Grade 3 Teacher
 

Kennedy, Robin S

  • World Lang Spanish Teacher
 

Ketchum, Peter

  • Physical Ed Teacher
 

Ketchum, SuzAnne K

  • Grade 7 Mathematics Teacher
 

Kidd, Ellen D

  • Gr 6 SPED Teacher
 

Kierstead, Bambi

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Kilbride, Noreen P

  • EST Teacher
 

King, Debbie

  • Food Services
 

King, Penelope R

  • Title 1/RR Teacher
 

King, Robin G

  • 1:2 Paraprofessional
 

King, Shawn M

  • School Counselor
 

Kirouac-Little, Theresa A

  • Special Education Paraprofessional
 

Koban, Taylor

  • Paraprofessional
 

Kolk, Stacey L

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Kostecki, Eric W

  • School Counselor
 

Kraemer, Amy

  • Library/Media Specialist
 

Krapohl, Sara

  • World Lang Spanish Teacher
 

Krslovic, Koren

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

LaFleur, Arthur L

  • 1:1 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

LaFleur, Jeanne

  • Paraprofessional
 

Lambert, Brock

  • Chemistry Teacher
 

Lambert, Jason

  • English Teacher
 

Landau, Paul

  • Physical Education
 

Lang, Deberah

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

LaRoche, Janice C

  • Grade 3 Teacher
 

Lavoie, Amy M

  • Grade 4 Teacher
 

Lavoie, Joan

  • EST Teacher
 

Lavoie, Peggy

  • Custodian
 

Lawler, Elizabeth C

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Lawrence, Elizabeth A

  • Grade 5-8 Special Education Coordinator
 

Leahy, Denise

  • Math Teacher
 

Leahy, William

  • Paraprofessional
 

Leandri, Victoria

  • Preschool Coordinator
 

LeBritton, Susan

  • 1:1 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

Leclerc, Siobhan L

  • Grade 7 Science Teacher
 

Lee, Keith A

  • Maintenance HVAC Tech
 

Lemieux, Sandra M

  • SPED OT Teacher
 

Leonard, Gregory

  • Social Studies Teacher
 

Levesque, Kristen

  • Title I Teacher
 

Lewandowski, Lorrie D

  • Lunch/Cook
 

Lindner, Christine

  • Speech/Language Assistant
 

Lipnoski, Allison

  • Special Ed Teacher
 

Loi, Benjamin

  • Principal
 

Long, Patricia J

  • SPED Teacher
 

Lowenthal, Karen S

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Lowy, Edward D

  • Music Teacher
 

Lunan-Hill, Rachel H

  • Grade 3 Teacher
 

MacFarlane, Patricia

  • Paraprofessional
 

Mann, Lauren S

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Marean, Eric

  • Kindergarten Teacher
 

Markley, Tim

  • Director of Human Resources
 

Marschok, Brenda L

  • Executive Assistant to the Superintendent of Schools
 

Marshall, Kelly B

  • Grade 5 SPED Teacher
 

Martin, Sue

  • Paraprofessional
 

Matte, Richard R.

  • Director of Student Services
 

Maughan, Mary E

  • Life Skills Teacher
 

Maynard, Patricia

  • Paraprofessional
 

McAdoo, Julia M

  • Grant 1:2 Paraprofessional
 

McClure, Christine

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

McGettigan, Niki A

  • Principal/Grade 3/4
 

McKay, Courtney E

  • English Teacher
 

McLenon, Denise

  • Administrative Assistant HR/Benefits
 

Means, Kelly

  • Psychologist
 

Mellon, Victoria E

  • Nurse
 

Mellor, Richard

  • Custodian Head
 

Mesrobian, Janice P

  • SPED Paraprofessional
 

Michaels, Candi S

  • Autism Paraprofessional 1:1
 

Milne, Moira L

  • Science Teacher
 

Minnihan, Brendan

  • Superintendent of School
 

Moncrief, Jahna Calandrelli

  • Instrumental & General Music
 

Moodie, Jerrell A

  • SPED Teacher
 

Moore, Elizabeth A

  • English Teacher
 

Morash, Susan M

  • Grade 8 Teacher
 

Morin, Krystal

  • Choral/Music Teacher
 

Morris, Christine J

  • Math Teacher
 

Morris, Gilbert

  • Computer Teacher
 

Morris, Gregory J

  • Math Teacher
 

Morris, Thomas

  • Paraprofessional
 

Morrocco, Katherine L

  • Reading Specialist
 

Morse, Barbara J

  • 1:1 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

Murphy, Julie M

  • Life Skills Teacher
 

Murphy, Pamela M

  • Nurse
 

Murphy, Patricia F

  • Preschool Teacher
 

Nannicelli, Jean

  • Alt/EH Teacher
 

Nester, Benjamin

  • School Psychologist
 

Nichols, Barbara

  • Lunch/Asst Mgr
 

Nixon, Sherry

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Noonan, Donna

  • Administrative Assistant/ATC
 

Nott, Peter

  • General Education Paraprofessional
 

O'Brien, Gregory S

  • Social Studies Teacher
 

O'Connor, Jeri

  • Administrative Assistant - SPED Finance
 

O'Neil, Mary Lou

  • School To Work
 

Orcutt, Cheryl G

  • EST Teacher
 

Owens, Cheryl A

  • Office Occupations Teacher
 

Page, Richard

  • Physical Ed Teacher
 

Paradis, Sarah

  • Occupational Therapist
 

Parker, Kelly E

  • Assistant Principal
 

Parshall, Lucius

  • Music Teacher
 

Parsons, Judith

  • Title 1 Teacher
 

Paul, Karen

  • Administrative Assistant
 

Pease, Nicole G

  • Grade 7 Teacher
 

Perkins, Lesley E

  • Library Media Specialist
 

Perreault, Tina L

  • Kindergarten Teacher
 

Phillips, Michele M

  • Learning Lab Paraprofessional
 

Pickering, Brian S

  • Principal
 

Pinard, Melanie

  • Grade 8 Teacher
 

Pirkey, John

  • Grounds Keeper
 

Pollock, Kate

  • Administrative Assistant
 

Putnam, Benjamin J

  • Department Head & Art Teacher
 

Quinlan, Marjorie

  • Lunch/Mgr
 

Raum-Green, Diane

  • EST Paraprofessional
 

Reitnauer, John C

  • Anatomy and Physiology and Physical Ed Teacher
 

Reynolds, Donna

  • Lunch Director
 

Rice, Letitia

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Richardson, Kathryn

  • Grade 3/4 Teacher & Teacher in Charge
 

Ring-Fortin, Elizabeth A

  • Music Teacher
 

Ripley, Carol W

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Ritter, Kevin P

  • Health Teacher
 

Rivet, Coreen G

  • Food Services/Asst Mgr
 

Robins, Jean E

  • Grade 4 Teacher, Title 1 Teacher
 

Robinson, Jean M

  • EST Teacher
 

Rochford, Mary L

  • Food Service
 

Rogers, Kinchen C

  • Alt/EH Teacher
 

Rokes, Tracy

  • Preschool Paraprofessional
 

Rothhaus, Eric N

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Rounds, Paula

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Rousseau, Tanya

  • Health Teacher
 

Roy, Sara C

  • Community Principal
 

Rube-Rainier, Jean

  • Speech-Language Pathologist
 

Russell, Earl

  • Industrial Technology Teacher
 

Saucier, Eric D

  • Math Teacher
 

Saunders, Kimberly Rizzo

  • Asst Superintendent
 

Scarano, Gerard A

  • SPED School Psychologist Alt Program
 

Schaefer, Brenda

  • Paraprofessional
 

Schieb, Carol A

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Schweitzer, Larry

  • Custodian
 

Sell, Kimberly E

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Seymour, Nicholas C

  • Social Studies Teacher
 

Shea, Sylvia A

  • Grade 5 Teacher
 

Shippee, Gretchen

  • Nurse
 

Silegy, Tod

  • Physical Ed Teacher
 

Sittig, Terri L

  • Literacy Teacher
 

Slamin, Sue E

  • 1:2 Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

Springfield, David A

  • Physical Ed Teacher
 

St, Cyr Deedee

  • School Psychologist
 

Stacy, Kathleen P

  • Kindergarten Teacher & Title 1 Teacher
 

Stanley, Mary Ellen

  • Grade 2 Teacher
 

Stevens, Laurie

  • Paraprofessional
 

Stockwell, Gretchen S

  • SPED Speech/Language Teacher
 

Storro, Carole L

  • Art Teacher
 

Streeter, Lori

  • World Language French Teacher
 

Sullivan, Helen M

  • Title 1 Teacher
 

Sullivan, Katherine

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Sullivan, Kelly M

  • SPED Paraprofessional
 

Surprenant, Jacci

  • Preschool Paraprofessional
 

Swasey, Mark

  • Athletic Director
 

Szep, John I

  • Physical Ed Teacher
 

Tarr, Darlene P

  • RtI Paraprofessional
 

Taylor, Courtney

  • Paraprofessional
 

Tazelaar, Mark

  • Paraprofessional
 

Tenney, Linda K

  • Media Generalist
 

Tieger, Sharon

  • Administrative Assistant/Registrar
 

Titus, Sarah

  • Physical Education
 

Topping, Virginia

  • First Grade Teacher
 

Tracy, Richard

  • Custodian
 

Turgeon, Mitzi E

  • Nurse
 

Twitchell, Libby

  • Administrative Assistant/Athletics
 

Tyler, Janice M

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Tyler-Wall, Mary A.

  • SMS Administrative Assistant
 

Vaillancourt, Joann M

  • Life Skills Paraprofessional
 

VanValkenburgh, Margaret B

  • Grade 6 Teacher
 

Varnum, Barbara

  • Food Services/Baker
 

Vick, Cynthia

  • Grade 3/4 Teacher
 

Wall, Kimberly

  • Grade 6/7 Teacher
 

Walton, Elizabeth R

  • Administrative Assistant/Payroll/Accounting
 

Wasserloos, Kathi

  • Administrative Assistant
 

Watts, Rebecca

  • Paraprofessional
 

Weil, Nancy E

  • Technology Support/Admin. Assistant
 

Welch, Mary B

  • Paraprofessional
 

Welch, Penny A

  • Administrative Assistant/Office Coordinator
 

Werninger, Janet W

  • Paraprofessional
 

Werth, Marlene R

  • Paraprofessional
 

West, Ian

  • Earth Science Teacher
 

West,, III G. Bruce

  • Dean of Faculty
 

Weston, Christina L

  • Grade 8 SPED Teacher
 

Wheeler, Kimberly I

  • Preschool Paraprofessional
 

Whitaker, Stacy B

  • Administrative Assistant
 

White, Jonathan

  • Systems Administrator
 

Whitney, Tyler

  • Lead Groundskeeper
 

Whittemore, Brian

  • Alt 1:1 Paraprofessional
 

Wickham, James

  • Band/Music Teacher
 

Wilmot, Roberta

  • Title I Teacher
 

Winslow, Samuel F

  • Math Teacher
 

Wood, Dana C

  • Science Teacher
 

Woods, Fabiola T

  • Grade 4 Teacher/Head Teacher
 

Wozmak, Michael J

  • Social Studies Teacher
 

Wrubel, Emily E

  • Grade 8 Teacher
 

Young, Carol J

  • Science Teacher
 

Young, Catrina M

  • Administrative Assistant
 

Zawacki, Cynthia J

  • Grade 1 Teacher
 

Zrzavy, Helfried

  • Technology Integration Specialist
 
 
School District Emblem